Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Mikača Goran (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bole Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Luka Brkić | K |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
7 | Adam Jakupovič | |
10 | Matic Kopač | |
17 | Oliver Kregar | |
19 | Luka Vuković | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
22 | Dohyun Kim | |
31 | Belmin Bobarić | |
33 | Janko Ivetić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
5 | Martin Magister | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
9 | Tian Pantelić | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
41 | Tim Gašperin | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | |
77 | Stefan Petrović |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | K V |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Luka Pihler | |
10 | Luka Hren | |
17 | Filip Kosi | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
31 | Henrik Nerguti | |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
77 | Žan Žaler | |
99 | Robert Čakš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
56 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
21 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj |
Trener |
---|
Safet Hadžič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adam Jakupovič | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Luka Brkić | 2 : 0 | 70' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 2 : 1 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Jakupovič | 21' | |||
Alan Kaučič | 42' | |||
Mörec / Hren | 46' | |||
Luka Pihler | 59' | |||
Kralj / Čakš | 60' | |||
Angelo Timotej Rec | 68' | |||
Filip Kosi | 70' | |||
Matko / Vuković | 72' | |||
Skok Jekovec / Bobarić | 80' | |||
Veron Šalja | 82' | |||
Petrović / Čadež | 84' | |||
Luka Pihler | 91' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Rogaška | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |