Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Lovre Čirjak Krško 14 (4)
2. Žan Medved Fužinar Vzajemci 13
Jaka Bizjak Nafta 1903 13 (1)
3. Sacha Varga Kalcer Radomlje 11
4. Anže Pišek Kalcer Radomlje 9 (4)
Nermin Haljeta Drava Dakinda Ptuj 9 (1)
Matej Potokar Krka 9 (4)
5. Edi Baša Koper 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji Gorica 8 (2)
Luka Volarič Gorica 8
6. Etien Velikonja Gorica 7 (4)
Luka Stepančič Jadran Dekani 7
Peter Kogelnik Koroška Dravograd 7
Tadej Trdina Fužinar Vzajemci 7
7. Matic Marcius Drava Dakinda Ptuj 6 (1)
Vedran Vinko Nafta 1903 6
Denis Petrovič Roltek Dob 6
Žan Nikolić Jadran Dekani, Kalcer Radomlje 6
Kristijan Šipek Roltek Dob 6 (2)
Nejc Pečnik Koroška Dravograd 6
Erwin Tiganj Roltek Dob 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero Vitanest Bilje 6
Lamin Colley Gorica 6
Mihael Rebernik Nafta 1903 6
8. Stjepan Oštrek Nafta 1903 5 (1)
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi Vitanest Bilje 5 (2)
Filip Jauk Rogaška 5
9. Ester Sokler Krško 4
Patrik Raduha Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 4 (2)
Goran Galešić Koper 4
Mateo Verunica Jadran Dekani 4
10. Adnan Ahmetović Jadran Dekani 3
Adem Zyba Jadran Dekani 3
Stefano Borghi Jadran Dekani 3
Antonio Lukanović Jadran Dekani 3
Luka Gajič Roltek Dob 3
Mark Zabukovnik Kalcer Radomlje 3
Gal Primc Kalcer Radomlje 3
Rok Jazbec Kalcer Radomlje 3
Dare Vršič Koper 3 (1)
Jaka Štromajer Koper 3
Ivica Guberac Koper 3
Dejan Djermanović Koper 3
Žiga Lipušček Gorica 3
Jan Kristl Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3
Alen Ploj Nafta 1903 3
Rok Pirtovšek Nafta 1903 3
Vito Mörec Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3
Lovre Knežević Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3
Kris Jogan Brda 3
Rok Bužinel Brda 3 (1)
Matic Ahačič Kalcer Radomlje 3
Matevž Turkuš Fužinar Vzajemci 3
Frane Ikić Fužinar Vzajemci 3
Dohyun Kim Krka 3
Evans Adomako Koroška Dravograd 3
Luka Kambič Krka 3
David Žabec Krško 3 (1)
Marko Puškarić Krško 3
Luka Pavič Krka 3
Marko Malešević Nafta 1903 3
11. Luka Duvnjak Brežice Terme Čatež 2
Robert Drugovič Brežice Terme Čatež 2
Filip Srpak Krško 2
David Frelih Brda 2
Sandro Kižlin Krka 2
Žiga Kastrevec Krka 2
Nik Fasvald Fužinar Vzajemci 2
Tim Golob Brda 2
Uroš Celcer Brda 2 (1)
Gergő Bolla Nafta 1903 2
Roland Paku Nafta 1903 2
Lovro Grajfoner Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2
Niko Vajda Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2
Jan Novak Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2
Marko Maučec Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2
Ian Regvar Krško 2
Zvonko Pamić Krško 2
Goran Jozinović Koper 2
Danijel Šturm Vitanest Bilje 2
Rok Grudina Gorica 2
Nejc Doplihar Vitanest Bilje 2
Kevin Humar Vitanest Bilje 2
Damir Hadžić Koper 2
Mark Gulič Gorica 2
Kristijan Meštrić Koper 2
Luka Cerar Kalcer Radomlje 2 (1)
Albert Račić Roltek Dob 2
Tadej Rems Roltek Dob 2
12. David Vidaković Jadran Dekani 1
Žiga Perhavec Jadran Dekani 1
Adam Jakupovič Jadran Dekani 1
Nejc Levec Roltek Dob 1
Matjaž Babič Jadran Dekani 1 (1)
Dino Suljević Roltek Dob 1
Klemen Kunstelj Roltek Dob 1 (1)
Igor Kondič Roltek Dob 1
Luka Guček Kalcer Radomlje 1
Dino Zenković Roltek Dob 1
Lan Gojak Kalcer Radomlje 1
David Stariha Laban Kalcer Radomlje 1
Davor Rogina Koroška Dravograd 1
Žiga Rožej Koroška Dravograd 1
Anže Pešl Koroška Dravograd 1
Denis Cerovec Koper 1
Ivan Borna Jelić Balta Koper 1
Darko Mišić Koper 1
Nik Jermol Gorica 1
Rene Šolaja Koper 1
Luka Vekić Koper 1
Žan Žužek Koper 1
Kristjan Cvek Vitanest Bilje 1
Matija Pušnar Vitanest Bilje 1
Gašper Simčič Zuljan Vitanest Bilje 1
Jan Štrukelj Vitanest Bilje 1
Thomas Breganti Vitanest Bilje 1
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires Vitanest Bilje 1
Tine Kavčič Gorica 1
Vice Kendeš Krško 1
Hasan Muzaferović Rogaška 1
Alan Hočevar Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Emil Hustić Rogaška 1
Jovan Koprivica Beltinci Klima Tratnjek, Rogaška 1
Siniša Antonić Rogaška 1
Aleksander Močić Rogaška 1
Denis Šmigoc Rogaška 1
Aleš Grošič Rogaška 1
Alen Neskič Drava Dakinda Ptuj, Rogaška 1
Mitja Mauko Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Petar Turković Brežice Terme Čatež, Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Temitope Samuel Nelson Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Mateo Branilović Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Luka Petek Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Medin Bajrami Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Roy Rudonja Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Adam Zagorec Nafta 1903 1
Denis Jazbar Brda 1
Darius Daniel Jalinous Brda 1
Admir Musić Brda 1
Matic Pipuš Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Robi Jakovljević Kalcer Radomlje 1
Matej Verstovšek Koroška Dravograd 1
Andraž Paradiž Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Amadej Marinič Brda 1
Luka Vešner Tičić Krka 1
Marko Huč Krka 1
David Škrbec Krka 1
Tilen Mlinar Krško 1
Marko Ferić Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Luka Filip Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Marko Felja Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Tin Martić Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Marko Perković Brežice Terme Čatež 1


Avtogoli

1. Matteo Tomiček Gorica 1
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires Vitanest Bilje 1
Adam Jakupovič Jadran Dekani 1
Matevž Femec Roltek Dob 1
Luka Guček Kalcer Radomlje 1
Jan Ferk Koroška Dravograd 1
Nejc Plaznik Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Denis Jazbar Brda 1



DELI NA