Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Anel Hajrić Kalcer Radomlje 35 (5)
2. Papa Ibou Kebe CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 24 (1)
3. Mustafa Nukić AŠK Bravo 17
Jaka Bizjak Drava Dakinda Ptuj, Nafta 1903 17 (2)
4. Žan Nikolić Jadran Dekani 16 (4)
5. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi Ankaran Hrvatini, Vitanest Bilje 12 (1)
Luka Cerar Kalcer Radomlje 12 (3)
Matic Marcius Brda 12 (5)
6. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo Drava Dakinda Ptuj 11
7. Žan Medved Fužinar Vzajemci 10
Dohyun Kim Krka 10
Miha Kostanjšek Krka 10 (1)
Matej Potokar Krka 10 (3)
Denis Petrovič Roltek Dob 10
8. Alen Neskič Rogaška 9
Ranko Moravac Fužinar Vzajemci 9 (2)
Edi Horvat Brežice Terme Čatež, Fužinar Vzajemci 9
Vedran Vinko Nafta 1903 9
Alen Ploj Nafta 1903 9
9. Mitja Križan AŠK Bravo, Fužinar Vzajemci 8
Gaber Petric Roltek Dob 8
10. Erwin Tiganj Ilirija 1911 7 (2)
Nermin Haljeta Ilirija 1911 7
Nejc Doplihar Vitanest Bilje 7 (2)
Nik Fasvald Fužinar Vzajemci 7
Sacha Varga Brda 7 (2)
Stefan Stevanović CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 7
Leon Sever CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 7
Dino Stančič CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 7
Luka Žinko AŠK Bravo 7 (1)
Jernej Trstenjak Beltinci 7 (3)
11. Marko Roginić Nafta 1903 6
Ovbokha Agboyi AŠK Bravo 6 (3)
Marko Dabro AŠK Bravo 6
Ivan Firer Rogaška 6 (6)
Luka Kambič Krka 6
Gal Primc Kalcer Radomlje 6
Patrik Bordon Ankaran Hrvatini 6
Luka Stepančič Jadran Dekani 6
Dejan Banovič Jadran Dekani 6
Matevž Turkuš AŠK Bravo, Ilirija 1911 6
Jaka Corn Ilirija 1911 6 (1)
Klemen Kunstelj Roltek Dob 6 (3)
12. Adem Zyba Jadran Dekani 5
Jan Novak Krka 5
Jan Kristl Beltinci 5
Mitja Mauko Beltinci 5
Marko Marciuš Drava Dakinda Ptuj 5
13. Anton Rogina Drava Dakinda Ptuj 4 (2)
Stjepan Oštrek Nafta 1903 4
Luka Ciglarič Beltinci 4
David Brekalo AŠK Bravo 4
Igor Prahić Nafta 1903 4
Dino Cvrtila Nafta 1903 4
Luka Duvnjak Brežice Terme Čatež 4
Toni Vidović Brežice Terme Čatež 4
David Škrbec Krka 4
Žiga Kastrevec Krka 4
Jan Štrukelj Brda 4
Dino Suljević Roltek Dob 4
Adnan Ahmetović Jadran Dekani 4
Matej Žižmond Vitanest Bilje 4 (1)
Admir Musić Ankaran Hrvatini 4
Martin Doći Ankaran Hrvatini 4
Matic Mlakar Roltek Dob 4
14. Albert Račić Roltek Dob 3 (2)
Gašper Trdin Kalcer Radomlje 3
Igor Kondič Kalcer Radomlje 3
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero Ankaran Hrvatini, Vitanest Bilje 3 (1)
Dejan Kukić Fužinar Vzajemci 3
Marko Bačanin CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3
Klemen Nemanič CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3
Marko Huč AŠK Bravo, Krka 3
Goran Čuček Rogaška 3
Uroš Krivec Rogaška 3
Petar Turković Brežice Terme Čatež 3
Robert Drugovič Brežice Terme Čatež 3
Hyun Jin Lee Brežice Terme Čatež 3
15. David Božič Brežice Terme Čatež 2
Ante Blažević Brežice Terme Čatež 2
Mirko Kramarić Brežice Terme Čatež 2 (2)
Bence Grabant Nafta 1903 2
Mitja Novinič Nafta 1903 2
Borut Lukač Beltinci 2
Samo Žalik Beltinci 2
Jon Šporn Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 (1)
Domen Jugovar AŠK Bravo 2
Anis Jašaragič AŠK Bravo 2
Jurij Španja AŠK Bravo 2
Rok Ropoša Beltinci 2
Žiga Šumak Beltinci 2
Jernej Tkalec Beltinci 2
Patrik Raduha Beltinci 2
Rok Zorko Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2
Rok Pirtovšek Drava Dakinda Ptuj, Nafta 1903 2
Marko Šlogar Rogaška 2
Matija Biruš Rogaška 2
Marko Krsnik Rogaška 2
Luka Pavič Krka 2
Davies Opoku Brda 2
Daniel Vujčić Krka 2
Jaka Ihbeisheh AŠK Bravo, Krka 2
Marko Jakolić Brežice Terme Čatež, Krka 2
Rok Duspara CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2
Marko Vukelić CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2
Timotej Dodlek Fužinar Vzajemci 2
Dominik Ivkič Fužinar Vzajemci 2
Kan Kovač Fužinar Vzajemci 2
Jure Bužinel Brda 2
Nemanja Gajić Fužinar Vzajemci 2 (1)
Mika Mario Rokavec Fužinar Vzajemci, Rogaška 2 (1)
Tilen Nagode Vitanest Bilje 2
David Frelih Brda, Vitanest Bilje 2
Jan Pahor Ankaran Hrvatini 2
Matic Ferjančič Vitanest Bilje 2
Rok Jazbec Kalcer Radomlje 2
Matic Ahačič Kalcer Radomlje 2
Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano Kalcer Radomlje 2
Enes Rujović Ilirija 1911 2
Nejc Levec Roltek Dob 2
Andraž Žinič Roltek Dob 2
Luka Guček Roltek Dob 2
Dino Zenković Roltek Dob 2
16. Aldin Čufurovič Ilirija 1911 1
Lan Žibert Ilirija 1911 1
Martin Cesar Ilirija 1911 1
Mario Guberac Ilirija 1911 1
Kristjan Sredojević Ilirija 1911 1
Žiga Avbelj Roltek Dob 1
Gašper Hrovat Roltek Dob 1
Tadej Rems Ilirija 1911 1
Oskar Cvjetičanin Ilirija 1911 1
Anže Kosi Ilirija 1911 1
Domen Potočnik Ilirija 1911 1
Ivor Horvat Kalcer Radomlje 1
Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci Kalcer Radomlje 1
Adel Halilović Kalcer Radomlje 1
Robi Jakovljević Kalcer Radomlje 1
Mark Zabukovnik Kalcer Radomlje 1
Luka Žižmond Vitanest Bilje 1
Aaron Kačinari Ankaran Hrvatini 1
David Puhalić Vitanest Bilje 1
Kevin Humar Vitanest Bilje 1
Viktor Koval Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Gabriel Razente Ardenghi Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Miha Sirk Vitanest Bilje 1
Marin Vučemilović Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Daniel Marinić Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Joao Pedro Menegusso Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Jernej Kavčič Vitanest Bilje 1
Matija Pušnar Vitanest Bilje 1
Eldin Hadžić Jadran Dekani 1
Tomaž Rodica Jadran Dekani 1
Matjaž Babič Jadran Dekani 1
Aleks Petrovčič Jadran Dekani 1
Andrej Lukač Jadran Dekani 1
Deni Šop Jadran Dekani 1
Maxi Leon Žižek Brda 1
Sandi Ćoralić Brda 1 (1)
Boštjan Klepac Brda 1
Matija Kompara Brda 1
Jakob Kodermac Brda 1
Darius Daniel Jalinous Brda 1
Vice Miljanić Brda 1 (1)
Jani Rijavec Brda 1
Denis Halilović Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Svetoslav Dikov CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1
Marsel Stare CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1
Marko Krivičić CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1
Bruno Marotti Krka 1
Rok Romih Rogaška 1
Andraž Kirm AŠK Bravo 1
Milan Đajič AŠK Bravo 1
Matej Zemljak AŠK Bravo 1
Darko Zec AŠK Bravo 1
Siniša Antonić Rogaška 1
Denis Mraz Rogaška 1
David Firšt Rogaška 1
Marko Žerak Rogaška 1
Tim Golob Beltinci, Rogaška 1
Gašper Vouk Rogaška 1
Svit Sešlar Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Luka Lovenjak Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Nemanya Ivanov Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Tin Martić Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Mitja Rešek Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Nastja Čeh Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 (1)
Andraž Kolar Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Žiga Goljat Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Damir Zeljko Nafta 1903 1
Duje Filipović Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Alan Hočevar Beltinci 1
Timotej Mate Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Matevž Kukovec Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Ivo Balažic Beltinci 1
Jure Babnik Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Marko Malešević Nafta 1903 1
Arpad Vaš Nafta 1903 1 (1)
Luka Čagalj Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Marko Felja Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Matic Predanič Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Mateo Panadić Brežice Terme Čatež 1


Avtogoli

1. Oskar Cvjetičanin Ilirija 1911 2
2. Žan Medved Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Adel Halilović Kalcer Radomlje 1
Denis Bejdić Jadran Dekani 1
Patrik Raduha Beltinci 1
Jan Pahor Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Jure Babnik Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Matej Šošterič Drava Dakinda Ptuj, Jadran Dekani 1
Marko Maučec Beltinci 1
Luka Guček Roltek Dob 1
Patrik Matošević Jadran Dekani 1



DELI NA