Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Todorović Nedeljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vice Baždarić | V |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
8 | Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
16 | Mark Hegedus | |
20 | Ivan Dolovski | |
22 | Dinko Matošević | K |
23 | Marko Musulin | |
33 | Antonio Majcenić | |
77 | Filip Tomašković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Lojen | V |
3 | Emanuel Mihalić | |
7 | Luka Anković | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
26 | Vitan Gajšek |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
5 | Blaž Urh | |
7 | Dragan Brkić | |
8 | Nermin Haljeta | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | K |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
21 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
28 | Marko Josip Čavara | |
70 | Žan Florjanc | |
88 | László Papp | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Luka Andrašec | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
9 | Kaj Plej | |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
13 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
17 | Marsel Stare | |
92 | Stjepan Igrec | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Gradišar | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Nermin Haljeta | 1 : 1 | 38' | |
Marko Musulin | 2 : 1 | 43' | |
Stjepan Igrec | 2 : 2 | 74' | |
Marko Musulin | 3 : 2 | 85' | |
Nermin Haljeta | 3 : 3 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Kumer | 13' | |||
Neskič / Hegedus | 33' | |||
Anković / Gradišar | 46' | |||
Kantužer / Dolovski | 46' | |||
Zoltán Gergő / Kumer | 46' | |||
Dinnyés / Sulejmanović | 46' | |||
Olivér Dinnyés | 47' | |||
László Papp | 49' | |||
Stare / Brkić | 62' | |||
Drk / Papp | 62' | |||
Igrec / Čavara | 62' | |||
Stjepan Oštrek | 71' | |||
Mihalić / Musulin | 88' | |||
Vice Baždarić | 88' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 3 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 4 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Primorje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 5 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |