Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Dimic Sebastijan |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Siliko Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 4 : 1 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Z |
Siliko Vrhnika | 4 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 3 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Z |
Siliko Vrhnika | 5 : 2 | THE Nutrition Extrem |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 1 | THE Nutrition Extrem |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 3 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Siliko | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 57 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 26.01.2024, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5:0 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 13.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 12.01.2024, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Siliko | 1:3 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 10.11.2023, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | FK Dobrepolje | 7:3 | (4:1) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 25.01.2023, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Siliko | 4:8 | (1:5) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 06.01.2023, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:3 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 28.10.2022, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Siliko | 0:10 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 26.11.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Siliko | 2:6 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 10.09.2021, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | FK Dobrepolje | 7:3 | (4:1) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 15.01.2021, ob 20.00 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:2 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 09.10.2020, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Siliko | 1:3 | (0:2) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobovec | 10 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 7 : 3 | THE Nutrition Extrem |
Siliko Vrhnika | 5 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 21 | 52 | |
2 | Siliko Vrhnika | 21 | 50 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 21 | 37 | |
4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 21 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Sevnica | 21 | 22 | |
6 | THE Nutrition Extrem | 21 | 22 | |
7 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 16 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 21 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Pasariček | 26 |
2. | Nikola Jandrić | 18 |
3. | Adrijan Trstenjak | 17 |
4. | Uroš Đurič | 16 |
Anej Kmetič | 16 | |
Ante Matan | 16 | |
7. | Denis Kneževič | 14 |
Alen Ruis | 14 | |
9. | Žiga Čeh | 12 |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
11. | Uroš Martič | 11 |
Klemen Duščak | 11 | |
Alan Muratagić | 11 | |
Marko Mohorič | 11 | |
Aleksander Stanić | 11 | |
16. | Niko Cesarec | 10 |
Rok Šnofl | 10 | |
18. | Nejc Kovačič | 9 |
Luka Čop | 9 | |
Tomaž Pustotnik | 9 |