Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 35 (2, 1)
2. Matej Fideršek FutureNet Maribor 33 (0, 1)
3. Rok Mordej Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 26
4. Miloš Stojković FutureNet Maribor 24
5. Gašper Vrhovec FC Litija 23 (1, 1)
6. Alen Fetić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 22
7. Kristjan Čujec Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 21
8. Denis Totošković Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 18
Teo Turk FutureNet Maribor 18
9. Borut Ručna FC Litija 16
10. Žiga Čeh Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 15 (1, 4)
Klemen Duščak Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 15
Aljaž Končan Siliko Mkeršmanc 15 (2, 0)
11. Luka Jamnik FSK Stripy 14 (1, 0)
12. Uroš Kroflič FutureNet Maribor 13
Tine Šturm FSK Stripy 13 (0, 4)
Denis Ramić FC Litija 13 (1, 1)
Kristijan Postružin Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 13
13. Nejc Kovačič KMN Oplast Kobarid 12 (0, 1)
Josip Jurić FutureNet Maribor 12
Rok Bešter FSK Stripy 12 (1, 0)
Jaka Sovdat KMN Oplast Kobarid, FutureNet Maribor 12
14. Gregor Pešec KMN Sevnica 11 (1, 0)
Blaž Končan Siliko Mkeršmanc 11 (1, 1)
15. Denis Gale FC Ivančna Gorica 10
Nejc Berzelak Siliko Mkeršmanc 10 (2, 0)
Kristjan Čož FC Ivančna Gorica 10
16. Aljaž Kusterle KMN Oplast Kobarid 9
Anže Širok FC Litija 9
Staš Kazič FC Litija 9
Aleš Bešter FSK Stripy 9
17. Jernej Kunc Siliko Mkeršmanc 8
Alan Muratagić Siliko Mkeršmanc 8
Dejan Bojkić KMN Bronx Škofije 8
18. Borut Kolar KMN Bronx Škofije 7
Jeremy Bukovec FutureNet Maribor 7
Tilen Gajser FutureNet Maribor 7
Timotej Debeljak FC Litija 7
Tod Ciuha Siliko Mkeršmanc 7
Marko Račič KMN Sevnica 7 (0, 3)
19. David Lah FC Litija 6
David Vidmar FC Ivančna Gorica 6
Robert Grbić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 6
Matic Marinč Siliko Mkeršmanc 6
Jan Palčič KMN Bronx Škofije 6
Jure Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 6
Aljaž Laharnar KMN Oplast Kobarid 6
20. Luka Kanc FSK Stripy 5
Nik Klinc KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Tomaž Knep FC Ivančna Gorica 5 (0, 2)
Rok Rednak FutureNet Maribor 5
Domen Krnc KMN Sevnica 5
Jan Nečemer KMN Sevnica 5
Matija Damiš Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 5
21. Max Vesel Siliko Mkeršmanc 4
Žiga Kotar FC Ivančna Gorica 4
Nejc Vrhovec FC Litija 4
Patrick Osredkar FC Litija 4
Dejan Gojić FC Litija 4
Beno Govekar KMN Sevnica 4
Urban Tavčar FSK Stripy 4
Andrej Mohorič FSK Stripy 4
Jurij Kikelj KMN Oplast Kobarid 4
Borut Žičkar KMN Sevnica 4
Niko Cesarec Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 4
David Bučar KMN Sevnica 4
Uroš Martič KMN Sevnica 4
Nikola Jelić FutureNet Maribor 4
Andrej Ružič FC Ivančna Gorica 4
22. Slaven Radišković KMN Bronx Škofije 3
Miha Čuček Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 3
Rok Buzeti Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 3 (0, 1)
Gaj Rosič KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Admir Ćosić Siliko Mkeršmanc 3
Dražen Žarić KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Jure Kordiš FutureNet Maribor 3
Matej Dimc KMN Sevnica 3
Nik Logar KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Vanč Florjančič FSK Stripy 3 (1, 0)
23. Gašper Herman FC Ivančna Gorica 2
Rok Kramberger Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 2
Rok Železnik Siliko Mkeršmanc 2
Rok Hrast KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Martin Grošelj FC Ivančna Gorica 2
Gašper Konavec FC Litija 2
Tadej Hrastnik Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 2
Teo Podlesnik KMN Sevnica 2
Gašper Česen FSK Stripy 2
Žan Smodej Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 2
Jernej Peroša KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Marko Hrvatin KMN Bronx Škofije 2
24. Nikola Jandrić FC Litija 1
Danijel Krajnc Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 1
Marko Perić FC Ivančna Gorica 1
Dragan Petrović Siliko Mkeršmanc 1
Vid Sever FutureNet Maribor 1
Matej Mohorič FSK Stripy 1
Ilija Aleksić KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Marko Đeković FC Litija 1
Jure Depangher KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Kevin Škerlič KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Matej Bevk KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Stefan Popović Siliko Mkeršmanc 1
Rok Klingsbichl Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 1
Marin Mandir KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Benjamin Tušar Siliko Mkeršmanc 1
Maks Rotar Siliko Mkeršmanc 1
Luka Maurič Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 1
Žan Kravanja KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Kristijan Mahne FC Ivančna Gorica 1
Marko Bjelčević FC Litija 1


Avtogoli

1. Jaka Sovdat KMN Oplast Kobarid, FutureNet Maribor 3
2. David Vidmar FC Ivančna Gorica 2
Andrej Ružič FC Ivančna Gorica 2
Slaven Radišković KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Teo Turk FutureNet Maribor 2
3. David Lah FC Litija 1
Nik Logar KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Timotej Debeljak FC Litija 1
Tomaž Knep FC Ivančna Gorica 1
Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Dejan Gojić FC Litija 1
Josip Jurić FutureNet Maribor 1
Urban Hvala KMN Oplast Kobarid 1



DELI NA