Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Oplast Kobarid 20:00 FK Dobovec
Petek, 4.september 2020 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
FC Litija 20:00 FK Dobrepolje
Petek, 4.september 2020 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
KMN Sevnica 20:00 ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 4.september 2020 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
FC Ptuj 20:00 FK Siliko
Petek, 4.september 2020 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
KMN Bronx Škofije 20:30 KMN Tomaž
Petek, 4.september 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
2. krog
ŠD Mlinše 20:00 FK Dobrepolje
Petek, 11.september 2020 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
FK Dobovec 20:00 FC Litija
Petek, 11.september 2020 | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina
KMN Tomaž 20:00 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Petek, 11.september 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN Sevnica 20:00 FC Ptuj
Petek, 11.september 2020 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
FK Siliko 20:30 KMN Bronx Škofije
Petek, 11.september 2020 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
3. krog
FC Ptuj TBD ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 25.september 2020 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD KMN Sevnica
Petek, 25.september 2020 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD FK Siliko
Petek, 25.september 2020 | ,
FC Litija TBD KMN Tomaž
Petek, 25.september 2020 | ,
FK Dobrepolje TBD FK Dobovec
Petek, 25.september 2020 | ,
4. krog
ŠD Mlinše TBD FK Dobovec
Petek, 2.oktober 2020 | ,
KMN Tomaž TBD FK Dobrepolje
Petek, 2.oktober 2020 | ,
FK Siliko TBD FC Litija
Petek, 2.oktober 2020 | ,
KMN Sevnica TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Petek, 2.oktober 2020 | ,
FC Ptuj TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Petek, 2.oktober 2020 | ,
5. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 9.oktober 2020 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD FC Ptuj
Petek, 9.oktober 2020 | ,
FC Litija TBD KMN Sevnica
Petek, 9.oktober 2020 | ,
FK Dobrepolje TBD FK Siliko
Petek, 9.oktober 2020 | ,
FK Dobovec TBD KMN Tomaž
Petek, 9.oktober 2020 | ,
6. krog
ŠD Mlinše TBD KMN Tomaž
Petek, 16.oktober 2020 | ,
FK Siliko TBD FK Dobovec
Petek, 16.oktober 2020 | ,
KMN Sevnica TBD FK Dobrepolje
Petek, 16.oktober 2020 | ,
FC Ptuj TBD FC Litija
Petek, 16.oktober 2020 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Petek, 16.oktober 2020 | ,
7. krog
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 23.oktober 2020 | ,
FC Litija TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Petek, 23.oktober 2020 | ,
FK Dobrepolje TBD FC Ptuj
Petek, 23.oktober 2020 | ,
FK Dobovec TBD KMN Sevnica
Petek, 23.oktober 2020 | ,
KMN Tomaž TBD FK Siliko
Petek, 23.oktober 2020 | ,
8. krog
ŠD Mlinše TBD FK Siliko
Petek, 30.oktober 2020 | ,
KMN Sevnica TBD KMN Tomaž
Petek, 30.oktober 2020 | ,
FC Ptuj TBD FK Dobovec
Petek, 30.oktober 2020 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD FK Dobrepolje
Petek, 30.oktober 2020 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD FC Litija
Petek, 30.oktober 2020 | ,
9. krog
FC Litija TBD ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 13.november 2020 | ,
FK Dobrepolje TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Petek, 13.november 2020 | ,
FK Dobovec TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Petek, 13.november 2020 | ,
KMN Tomaž TBD FC Ptuj
Petek, 13.november 2020 | ,
FK Siliko TBD KMN Sevnica
Petek, 13.november 2020 | ,
10. krog
ŠD Mlinše TBD KMN Sevnica
Petek, 20.november 2020 | ,
FK Siliko TBD FC Ptuj
Petek, 20.november 2020 | ,
KMN Tomaž TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Petek, 20.november 2020 | ,
FK Dobovec TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Petek, 20.november 2020 | ,
FK Dobrepolje TBD FC Litija
Petek, 20.november 2020 | ,
11. krog
FK Dobrepolje TBD ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 27.november 2020 | ,
FC Litija TBD FK Dobovec
Petek, 27.november 2020 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD KMN Tomaž
Petek, 27.november 2020 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD FK Siliko
Petek, 27.november 2020 | ,
FC Ptuj TBD KMN Sevnica
Petek, 27.november 2020 | ,
12. krog
ŠD Mlinše TBD FC Ptuj
Petek, 11.december 2020 | ,
KMN Sevnica TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Petek, 11.december 2020 | ,
FK Siliko TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Petek, 11.december 2020 | ,
KMN Tomaž TBD FC Litija
Petek, 11.december 2020 | ,
FK Dobovec TBD FK Dobrepolje
Petek, 11.december 2020 | ,
13. krog
FK Dobovec TBD ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 15.januar 2021 | ,
FK Dobrepolje TBD KMN Tomaž
Petek, 15.januar 2021 | ,
FC Litija TBD FK Siliko
Petek, 15.januar 2021 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD KMN Sevnica
Petek, 15.januar 2021 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD FC Ptuj
Petek, 15.januar 2021 | ,
14. krog
ŠD Mlinše TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Petek, 22.januar 2021 | ,
FC Ptuj TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Petek, 22.januar 2021 | ,
KMN Sevnica TBD FC Litija
Petek, 22.januar 2021 | ,
FK Siliko TBD FK Dobrepolje
Petek, 22.januar 2021 | ,
KMN Tomaž TBD FK Dobovec
Petek, 22.januar 2021 | ,
15. krog
KMN Tomaž TBD ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 5.februar 2021 | ,
FK Dobovec TBD FK Siliko
Petek, 5.februar 2021 | ,
FK Dobrepolje TBD KMN Sevnica
Petek, 5.februar 2021 | ,
FC Litija TBD FC Ptuj
Petek, 5.februar 2021 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Petek, 5.februar 2021 | ,
16. krog
ŠD Mlinše TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Torek, 16.februar 2021 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD FC Litija
Torek, 16.februar 2021 | ,
FC Ptuj TBD FK Dobrepolje
Torek, 16.februar 2021 | ,
KMN Sevnica TBD FK Dobovec
Torek, 16.februar 2021 | ,
FK Siliko TBD KMN Tomaž
Torek, 16.februar 2021 | ,
17. krog
FK Siliko TBD ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 26.februar 2021 | ,
KMN Tomaž TBD KMN Sevnica
Petek, 26.februar 2021 | ,
FK Dobovec TBD FC Ptuj
Petek, 26.februar 2021 | ,
FK Dobrepolje TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Petek, 26.februar 2021 | ,
FC Litija TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Petek, 26.februar 2021 | ,
18. krog
ŠD Mlinše TBD FC Litija
Petek, 12.marec 2021 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD FK Dobrepolje
Petek, 12.marec 2021 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD FK Dobovec
Petek, 12.marec 2021 | ,
FC Ptuj TBD KMN Tomaž
Petek, 12.marec 2021 | ,
KMN Sevnica TBD FK Siliko
Petek, 12.marec 2021 | ,



DELI NA