Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Koritnik Matjaž |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 7 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 7 : 2 | Siliko Vrhnika |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 10 : 9 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Futsal klub Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 0 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Z |
Siliko Vrhnika | 5 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 : 2 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 8 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18 | ||
FK Dobovec | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 41 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||
FK Dobovec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | ||
FK Dobovec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 27.02.2024, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 2:3 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 05.01.2024, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | FK Dobovec | 2:6 | (1:3) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 03.11.2023, ob 20.00 | FK Dobovec | - | KMN Meteorplast | 8:2 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 16.03.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FK Dobovec | 2:6 | (1:4) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 02.12.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Meteorplast | 4:4 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 30.09.2022, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FK Dobovec | 1:6 | (1:3) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 25.02.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Meteorplast | 4:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 15.10.2021, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (0:2) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 2 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
Siliko Vrhnika | 6 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 20 | 51 | |
2 | Siliko Vrhnika | 20 | 50 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 20 | 39 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 20 | 26 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 20 | 26 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 20 | 18 | |
7 | KMN Sevnica | 20 | 10 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 20 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jure Suban | 29 |
2. | Patrik Pasariček | 27 |
3. | Denis Kneževič | 24 |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 22 |
Alen Ruis | 22 | |
Kristjan Čujec | 22 | |
7. | Nik Zajc | 20 |
8. | Aljaž Goznik | 19 |
9. | Sebastijan Drobne | 17 |
10. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
Anej Kmetič | 16 | |
12. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 |
Žiga Čeh | 15 | |
Max Vesel | 15 | |
15. | Uroš Đurič | 14 |
Tim Lipovšek | 14 | |
Rok Mordej | 14 | |
Aleksander Stanić | 14 | |
19. | Marko Mohorič | 13 |
Nikola Jandrić | 13 |