Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Djukić Dejan |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 3 | ŠD Mlinše |
Siliko Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 0 | Siliko Vrhnika |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 5 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 : 2 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Z |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 7 : 2 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16 | ||
FK Siliko | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 34 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | ||
FK Siliko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
FK Siliko | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
22/23 | 15.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 13.01.2023, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | ŠD Mlinše | 8:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 25.11.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Siliko | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 23.09.2022, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | ŠD Mlinše | 5:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 19.11.2021, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | ŠD Mlinše | 3:3 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 03.09.2021, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Siliko | 6:8 | (3:2) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 19.02.2021, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Siliko | 4:3 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 20.11.2020, ob 20.00 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | ŠD Mlinše | 5:0 | (0:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 2 | Siliko Vrhnika |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 9 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 20 | 51 | |
2 | Siliko Vrhnika | 20 | 50 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 20 | 39 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 20 | 26 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 20 | 26 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 20 | 18 | |
7 | KMN Sevnica | 20 | 10 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 20 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jure Suban | 29 |
2. | Patrik Pasariček | 27 |
3. | Denis Kneževič | 24 |
4. | Kristjan Čujec | 22 |
Vedran Matošević | 22 | |
Alen Ruis | 22 | |
7. | Nik Zajc | 20 |
8. | Aljaž Goznik | 19 |
9. | Sebastijan Drobne | 17 |
10. | Anej Kmetič | 16 |
Aljaž Ruis | 16 | |
12. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 |
Žiga Čeh | 15 | |
Max Vesel | 15 | |
15. | Aleksander Stanić | 14 |
Tim Lipovšek | 14 | |
Rok Mordej | 14 | |
Uroš Đurič | 14 | |
19. | Marko Mohorič | 13 |
Nikola Jandrić | 13 |