Sodniki: | Veselič Dejan , Božič Alen |
Delegat: | Damiš Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 7 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 8 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 8 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 5 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 3 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 41 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 24 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 16.02.2024, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:4 | (2:2) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 05.01.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:2 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 03.11.2023, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:6 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 17.03.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 02.12.2022, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:5 | (2:3) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 30.09.2022, ob 20.45 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 19.11.2021, ob 20.45 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 03.09.2021, ob 20.00 | FUTSAL KLUB DOBREPOLJE | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:3 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 19.02.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:6 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 20.11.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:1 | (2:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 7 | Siliko Vrhnika |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 1 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 20 | 51 | |
2 | Siliko Vrhnika | 20 | 50 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 20 | 39 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 20 | 26 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 20 | 26 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 20 | 18 | |
7 | KMN Sevnica | 20 | 10 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 20 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jure Suban | 29 |
2. | Patrik Pasariček | 27 |
3. | Denis Kneževič | 24 |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 22 |
Alen Ruis | 22 | |
Kristjan Čujec | 22 | |
7. | Nik Zajc | 20 |
8. | Aljaž Goznik | 19 |
9. | Sebastijan Drobne | 17 |
10. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
Anej Kmetič | 16 | |
12. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 |
Žiga Čeh | 15 | |
Max Vesel | 15 | |
15. | Uroš Đurič | 14 |
Tim Lipovšek | 14 | |
Rok Mordej | 14 | |
Aleksander Stanić | 14 | |
19. | Marko Mohorič | 13 |
Nikola Jandrić | 13 |