Sodniki: | Veselič Dejan , Sakelšek Aleš |
Delegat: | Narat Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Futsal klub Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 : 0 | *FC Litija |
Z |
*FC Litija | 0 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 : 4 | *FC Litija |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 : 2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 6 | *FC Litija |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 8 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 1 | ŠD Mlinše |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 81 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 50 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 01.03.2024, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7:0 | (4:0) |
23/24 | 14.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 19.01.2024, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:1 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 17.11.2023, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Dobovec | 0:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 27.01.2023, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Dobrepolje | 9:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 13.12.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Dobrepolje | 6:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 23.09.2022, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Dobovec | 1:6 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 18.03.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Dobovec | 2:8 | (1:5) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 09.11.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Dobrepolje | 13:2 | (4:1) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 18.12.2020, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Dobovec | 0:14 | (0:10) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 25.09.2020, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Dobrepolje | 12:2 | (5:1) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 6 | *FC Litija |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 4 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 1 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 13 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 15 | 38 | |
2 | *FC Litija | 15 | 36 | |
3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 16 | 27 | |
4 | Siliko Vrhnika | 15 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 15 | 16 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 16 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 15 | 13 | |
8 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 9 | |
9 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Vrhovec | 23 |
2. | Denis Kneževič | 19 |
Vedran Matošević | 19 | |
4. | Niko Cesarec | 18 |
5. | Kristjan Čujec | 17 |
6. | Max Vesel | 16 |
7. | Teo Turk | 15 |
8. | Borut Ručna | 14 |
9. | Nikola Jandrić | 13 |
Tihomir Novak | 13 | |
Jediael Mota | 13 | |
12. | Žan Janež | 12 |
Aljaž Goznik | 12 | |
Marko Mohorič | 12 | |
15. | Uroš Đurič | 11 |
Nik Zajc | 11 | |
Jeferson Luis Correa Carpes | 11 | |
Dario Markić | 11 | |
19. | Adrijan Trstenjak | 10 |
Žiga Čeh | 10 |