Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Sakelšek Aleš |
Delegat: | Narat Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 5 | *FC Litija |
P |
*FC Litija | 7 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
*FC Litija | 1 : 1 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 6 | *FC Litija |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 8 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 1 | ŠD Mlinše |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 21 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
22/23 | 18.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 10.02.2023, ob 20.45 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Mlinše | 3:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 10.01.2023, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:4 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 14.10.2022, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Mlinše | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 10.12.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Mlinše | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 01.10.2021, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:2 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 11.12.2020, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Mlinše | 0:4 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 11.09.2020, ob 20.30 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:2 | (1:2) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 4 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 8 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Siliko Vrhnika | 5 : 2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 15 | 38 | |
2 | *FC Litija | 15 | 36 | |
3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 16 | 27 | |
4 | Siliko Vrhnika | 15 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 15 | 16 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 16 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 15 | 13 | |
8 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 9 | |
9 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Vrhovec | 23 |
2. | Denis Kneževič | 19 |
Vedran Matošević | 19 | |
4. | Niko Cesarec | 18 |
5. | Kristjan Čujec | 17 |
6. | Max Vesel | 16 |
7. | Teo Turk | 15 |
8. | Borut Ručna | 14 |
9. | Nikola Jandrić | 13 |
Tihomir Novak | 13 | |
Jediael Mota | 13 | |
12. | Žan Janež | 12 |
Aljaž Goznik | 12 | |
Marko Mohorič | 12 | |
15. | Uroš Đurič | 11 |
Nik Zajc | 11 | |
Jeferson Luis Correa Carpes | 11 | |
Dario Markić | 11 | |
19. | Adrijan Trstenjak | 10 |
Žiga Čeh | 10 |