Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš , Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 11 : 3 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 5 | FC Litija |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 4 : 3 | Siliko Vrhnika |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 : 6 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 2 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
FC Litija | 4 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 17.03.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | ŠD Mlinše | 4:2 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 02.12.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | ŠD Mlinše | 3:3 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 30.09.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:4 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 11.02.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 08.10.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | ŠD Mlinše | 4:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 05.02.2021, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0:6 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 17.11.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | ŠD Mlinše | 3:5 | (2:2) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 3 | FC Litija |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
KMN Sevnica | 4 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 18 | 54 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 40 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 38 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 18 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | 21 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 14 | |
10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 33 |
2. | Kristjan Čujec | 32 |
Luka Perić | 32 | |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 30 |
5. | Žiga Čeh | 26 |
6. | Teo Turk | 25 |
7. | Jeremy Bukovec | 22 |
8. | Tilen Gajser | 17 |
Matej Fideršek | 17 | |
10. | Arnon Santos Cassemiro | 16 |
Nikola Jandrić | 16 | |
12. | Marcel Vindiš | 15 |
Tihomir Novak | 15 | |
14. | Bojan Klemenčič | 14 |
15. | Denis Kneževič | 13 |
Uroš Đurič | 13 | |
17. | Nik Zajc | 12 |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
Rok Rednak | 12 | |
20. | Tim Lipovšek | 11 |