Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Mustafić Jasmin |
Delegat: | Majcen Jani |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 4 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 3 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 1 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
N |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 3 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
Futsal klub Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Litija | 0 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 : 2 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 9 : 8 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 : 1 | FC Litija |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||
FK Dobovec | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
FK Dobovec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
FK Dobovec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
20/21 | 14.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 19.01.2021, ob 19.00 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | - | FK Dobovec | 1:4 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 09.10.2020, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 10:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 29.11.2019, ob 20.30 | KMN Tomaž Šic Bar | - | FK Dobovec | 3:4 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 13.09.2019, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 6:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 16.01.2017, ob 19.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 6:3 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Ljutomer, Športna dvorana ŠIC, 30.09.2016, ob 19.00 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar | - | FK Dobovec | 2:10 | (0:5) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 9 | FC Litija |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 2 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 1 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 18 | 54 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 40 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 38 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 18 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | 21 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 14 | |
10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 33 |
2. | Kristjan Čujec | 32 |
Luka Perić | 32 | |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 30 |
5. | Žiga Čeh | 26 |
6. | Teo Turk | 25 |
7. | Jeremy Bukovec | 22 |
8. | Tilen Gajser | 17 |
Matej Fideršek | 17 | |
10. | Arnon Santos Cassemiro | 16 |
Nikola Jandrić | 16 | |
12. | Marcel Vindiš | 15 |
Tihomir Novak | 15 | |
14. | Bojan Klemenčič | 14 |
15. | Denis Kneževič | 13 |
Uroš Đurič | 13 | |
17. | Nik Zajc | 12 |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
Rok Rednak | 12 | |
20. | Tim Lipovšek | 11 |