Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš , Mustafić Jasmin |
Delegat: | Ostanek Anže |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 4 | Siliko Vrhnika |
N |
Siliko Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 41 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 24 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 16.02.2024, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:4 | (2:2) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 05.01.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:2 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 03.11.2023, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:6 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 17.03.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 02.12.2022, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:5 | (2:3) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 30.09.2022, ob 20.45 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 19.11.2021, ob 20.45 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 03.09.2021, ob 20.00 | FUTSAL KLUB DOBREPOLJE | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:3 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 19.02.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:6 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 20.11.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:1 | (2:1) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 2 | FC Litija |
KMN Sevnica | 6 : 11 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 2 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Siliko Vrhnika | 5 : 0 | ŠD Mlinše |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 18 | 54 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 40 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 38 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 18 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | 21 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 14 | |
10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 33 |
2. | Luka Perić | 32 |
Kristjan Čujec | 32 | |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 30 |
5. | Žiga Čeh | 26 |
6. | Teo Turk | 25 |
7. | Jeremy Bukovec | 22 |
8. | Tilen Gajser | 17 |
Matej Fideršek | 17 | |
10. | Nikola Jandrić | 16 |
Arnon Santos Cassemiro | 16 | |
12. | Tihomir Novak | 15 |
Marcel Vindiš | 15 | |
14. | Bojan Klemenčič | 14 |
15. | Denis Kneževič | 13 |
Uroš Đurič | 13 | |
17. | Rok Rednak | 12 |
Nik Zajc | 12 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
20. | Thomas Pihler | 11 |