Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Zašev Venco |
Delegat: | Zalokar Pavel |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Mordej | V |
25 | Domen Marolt | V |
3 | Jernej Peroša | |
4 | Davor Stanišič | |
7 | Uroš Đurič | |
8 | Tilen Cupin | |
9 | Nik Zajc | |
10 | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | |
11 | Aleksander Stanić | |
17 | Đoša Lazarević | K |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | ||
---|---|---|
24 | Nik Logar | K V |
30 | Martin Žbogar | V |
4 | Rok Hrast | |
5 | Aljaž Kusterle | |
8 | Maj Ivančič | |
10 | Anže Širok | |
14 | Andrej Mohorič | |
15 | Marko Mohorič | |
19 | Anže Kavčič | |
21 | Rok Bešter | |
22 | Matej Mohorič | |
29 | Gregor Kos | |
77 | Dani Vulikić |
Trener |
---|
Alen Mordej |
Trener |
---|
Zoran Tesko |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Perič Aleš Močnik, Venco Zašev |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uroš Đurič | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Rok Bešter | 1 : 1 | 26' | |
Gregor Kos (ag) | 2 : 1 | 30' | |
Dani Vulikić (10m) | 2 : 2 | 37' | |
Uroš Đurič | 3 : 2 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Kusterle | 24' | |||
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 25' | |||
Nik Zajc | 26' | |||
Đoša Lazarević | 27' | |||
Davor Stanišič | 30' | |||
Anže Širok | 30' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 1 | FC Litija |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 3 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
Siliko Vrhnika | 2 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 18 | 54 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 40 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 38 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 18 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | 21 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 14 | |
10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 33 |
2. | Kristjan Čujec | 32 |
Luka Perić | 32 | |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 30 |
5. | Žiga Čeh | 26 |
6. | Teo Turk | 25 |
7. | Jeremy Bukovec | 22 |
8. | Tilen Gajser | 17 |
Matej Fideršek | 17 | |
10. | Arnon Santos Cassemiro | 16 |
Nikola Jandrić | 16 | |
12. | Marcel Vindiš | 15 |
Tihomir Novak | 15 | |
14. | Bojan Klemenčič | 14 |
15. | Denis Kneževič | 13 |
Uroš Đurič | 13 | |
17. | Nik Zajc | 12 |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
Rok Rednak | 12 | |
20. | Tim Lipovšek | 11 |