Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Mustafić Jasmin |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Futsal klub Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Litija | 0 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 : 2 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 9 : 8 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 : 1 | FC Litija |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 81 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 50 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 01.03.2024, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7:0 | (4:0) |
23/24 | 14.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 19.01.2024, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:1 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 17.11.2023, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Dobovec | 0:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 27.01.2023, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Dobrepolje | 9:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 13.12.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Dobrepolje | 6:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 23.09.2022, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Dobovec | 1:6 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 18.03.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Dobovec | 2:8 | (1:5) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 09.11.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Dobrepolje | 13:2 | (4:1) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 18.12.2020, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Dobovec | 0:14 | (0:10) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 25.09.2020, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Dobrepolje | 12:2 | (5:1) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 7 | KMN Sevnica |
FC Litija | 6 : 0 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 12 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 1 | Siliko Vrhnika |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 1 | ŠD Mlinše |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 18 | 54 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 40 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 38 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 18 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | 21 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 14 | |
10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 33 |
2. | Luka Perić | 32 |
Kristjan Čujec | 32 | |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 30 |
5. | Žiga Čeh | 26 |
6. | Teo Turk | 25 |
7. | Jeremy Bukovec | 22 |
8. | Tilen Gajser | 17 |
Matej Fideršek | 17 | |
10. | Nikola Jandrić | 16 |
Arnon Santos Cassemiro | 16 | |
12. | Tihomir Novak | 15 |
Marcel Vindiš | 15 | |
14. | Bojan Klemenčič | 14 |
15. | Denis Kneževič | 13 |
Uroš Đurič | 13 | |
17. | Rok Rednak | 12 |
Nik Zajc | 12 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
20. | Thomas Pihler | 11 |