Sodniki: | Todorović Simon , Veselič Dejan |
Delegat: | Damiš Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 5 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
P |
FSK Stripy | 0 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 1 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
N |
FSK Stripy | 5 : 5 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
FSK Stripy | 4 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 5 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
Siliko | 2 : 6 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
FC Litija | 6 : 5 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 7 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 3 : 8 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSK STRIPY | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
FK Dobovec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
FK Dobovec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
FK Dobovec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
19/20 | 18.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 06.03.2020, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | FSK STRIPY | 5:2 | (3:2) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 27.11.2019, ob 20.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 07.12.2018, ob 20.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobovec | 2:6 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 28.09.2018, ob 21.00 | FK Dobovec | - | FSK STRIPY | 6:0 | (3:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 1 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Siliko | 3 : 3 | FC Litija |
KMN Tomaž Šic Bar | 8 : 3 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FSK Stripy | 1 : 5 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 16 | 43 | |
2 | FC Litija | 16 | 29 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 16 | 23 | |
4 | Siliko | 16 | 22 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž Šic Bar | 16 | 20 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 19 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 | 19 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 16 | 19 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 16 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kristjan Čujec | 23 |
2. | Alen Fetić | 18 |
3. | Dejan Bojkić | 17 |
4. | Denis Totošković | 14 |
5. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 11 |
Aleš Marot | 11 | |
7. | Darijo Dragosavac | 10 |
Anže Širok | 10 | |
Žiga Čeh | 10 | |
Dani Vulikić | 10 | |
Tilen Gajser | 10 | |
12. | Sebastijan Drobne | 9 |
13. | Domen Klanjšek | 8 |
14. | Urban Senekovič | 7 |
Tine Šturm | 7 | |
Urban Tavčar | 7 | |
Admir Ćosić | 7 | |
18. | Alan Muratagić | 6 |
Nikola Jandrić | 6 | |
Rok Bešter | 6 |