Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš , Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Golob Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 5 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 9 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
P |
FSK Stripy | 5 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 3 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
FutureNet Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 12 : 13 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
FC Litija | 1 : 4 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
FutureNet Maribor | 9 : 2 | FC Litija |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 44 | ||
Proen Maribor | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 59 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 27 | ||
Proen Maribor | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17 | ||
Proen Maribor | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 36 |
18/19 | 11.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Lukna Maribor, 21.12.2018, ob 21.00 | FutureNet Maribor | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 05.10.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | Proen Maribor | 1:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor, 27.04.2018, ob 20.00 | FutureNet Maribor | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:3 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 20.04.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | Proen Maribor | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Lukna Maribor, 16.02.2018, ob 20.00 | FutureNet Maribor | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:4 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 20.10.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | Proen Maribor | 1:4 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana Sevnica, 10.03.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | Proen Maribor | 5:9 | (4:4) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor, 09.12.2016, ob 20.00 | Proen Maribor | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:2 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 10.krog | Maribor, ŠD Lukna, 20.11.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:3 | (3:1) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 11.09.2015, ob 20.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 2:2 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 13.krog | Maribor, ŠD Lukna, 29.01.2015, ob 19.30 | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 17.10.2014, ob 20.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 9:1 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 14.krog | Maribor, ŠD Tezno, 28.02.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 10:4 | (5:3) | |
13/14 | 7.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 22.11.2013, ob 20.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 8:2 | (5:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FC Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 4 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 3 | FutureNet Maribor |
FSK Stripy | 1 : 2 | FC Litija |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 1 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 4 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 51 | |
2 | FutureNet Maribor | 18 | 46 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | 18 | 28 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 24 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 18 | 24 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 23 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 18 | |
9 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 18 | 10 | |
10 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Fideršek | 36 |
2. | Nik Zajc | 35 |
3. | Rok Mordej | 29 |
4. | Miloš Stojković | 27 |
5. | Gašper Vrhovec | 26 |
6. | Alen Fetić | 24 |
7. | Kristjan Čujec | 23 |
8. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Teo Turk | 19 | |
10. | Klemen Duščak | 17 |
11. | Kristijan Postružin | 16 |
Žiga Čeh | 16 | |
Borut Ručna | 16 | |
Aljaž Končan | 16 | |
15. | Uroš Kroflič | 14 |
Jaka Sovdat | 14 | |
Luka Jamnik | 14 | |
18. | Tine Šturm | 13 |
Denis Ramić | 13 | |
Josip Jurić | 13 |