Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Horvat Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
2 | Jakob Cukjati | |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
8 | Marcel Kene | |
10 | Lan Piskule | K |
11 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
17 | Rok Štorman | |
18 | Aleks Stojaković | |
19 | Žan Žaler | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
5 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
14 | Jan Kovač | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
21 | Luka Jerin |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Karlo Lalić | |
10 | Nik Kapun | |
12 | Lan Milanović | |
16 | Maj Rorič | |
17 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | K |
44 | Tilen Kovačič | |
55 | Janko Ivetić | |
77 | Amir Dervišević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Dejan Panić | V |
4 | Leopold Bušić | |
7 | Nik Pirc | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
11 | Mark Gliha | |
19 | Renato Simić | |
23 | Abdoulaye Toure | |
24 | Josip Ćosić | |
27 | Filip Nikola Ostojič |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleks Stojaković | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 1 : 1 | 20' | |
Nik Zrnec | 2 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 44' | |||
Gliha / Ivetić | 46' | |||
Simić / Kovačič | 53' | |||
Dergić / Cukjati | 58' | |||
Kovač / Pušnik | 75' | |||
Jerin / Stojaković | 75' | |||
Zalaznik / Kene | 82' | |||
Zrnec / Štorman | 82' | |||
Pirc / Fernandez Betriu | 91' | |||
Ostojič / Nadarević | 92' | |||
Kristijan Blaževski | 94' |
28. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
TKK Tolmin | 4 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |