Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
7 | Haris Kadrić | |
8 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
10 | Luka Baruca | K |
11 | Luka Marjanac | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
19 | Raymond Lakeen Inwen Langan Mungian | |
22 | Dragan Brkić | |
24 | Tilen Vendramin | |
25 | Robert Ćosić | |
28 | Kalani Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Alen Jurca | V |
4 | Alen Korošec | |
9 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
17 | Ilan Libé Mohamed Kouassi | |
23 | Adis Hodžić | |
27 | Maj Blažič | |
55 | Denis Cerovec | |
90 | Boris Krstić | |
99 | Anej Gleščič |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
4 | Tilen Mlakar | |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | K |
7 | Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs | |
8 | Din Gutić | |
11 | Franco Dario Bustos Glavas | |
14 | Dejan Maksimović | |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
19 | Tomaž Kepic | |
20 | Marko Kračun | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mark Žerjal | V |
9 | Filip Lukežič | |
15 | Gal Dagarin | |
16 | Tin Štricelj | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
21 | Žiga Korošec |
Trener |
---|
Miran Srebrnič |
Trener |
---|
Milomir Kondič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haris Kadrić | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Kalani Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida | 2 : 0 | 16' | |
Haris Kadrić | 3 : 0 | 36' | |
Dejan Maksimović | 3 : 1 | 61' | |
Luka Baruca | 4 : 1 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Din Gutić | 14' | |||
Franco Dario Bustos Glavas | 48' | |||
Lukežič / Nadarević | 61' | |||
Lesjak / Kadrić | 69' | |||
Krstić / Brkić | 69' | |||
Blažič / Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida | 69' | |||
Štricelj / Kračun | 71' | |||
Raymond Lakeen Inwen Langan Mungian | 74' | |||
Hodžić / Marinič | 84' | |||
Kouassi / Marjanac | 84' | |||
Korošec / Biggs | 85' | |||
Dagarin / Bustos Glavas | 85' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Gorica | 4 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |