Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tony Macan | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
6 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Tarik Čandić | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
10 | Matic Zavnik | |
15 | Haris Dedić | K |
18 | Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
5 | Manuel Linussi | |
11 | Vuk Vuković | |
12 | Anej Kobal | |
16 | David Stanojević | |
17 | Alexander Stožinič | |
19 | Gregor Cigoj | |
24 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
26 | Domagoj Babin |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Karlo Lalić | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | K |
7 | Domen Žur | |
10 | Nik Kapun | |
16 | Maj Rorič | |
20 | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | |
27 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
55 | Janko Ivetić | |
77 | Amir Dervišević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Dejan Panić | V |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
11 | Mark Gliha | |
12 | Lan Milanović | |
17 | Ismir Nadarević | |
19 | Renato Simić | |
23 | Abdoulaye Toure | |
24 | Matija Carl | |
44 | Tilen Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Gulič | 1 : 0 | 51' | |
Ismir Nadarević | 1 : 1 | 68' | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 2 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanojević / Dobnikar | 29' | |||
Nadarević / Žur | 46' | |||
Ignjatović / Gulič | 63' | |||
Karlo Lalić | 65' | |||
Gliha / Rorič | 69' | |||
Mark Gliha | 70' | |||
Simić / Ivetić | 76' | |||
Filip Nikola Ostojič | 79' | |||
Kovačič / Fernandez Betriu | 84' | |||
Vuković / Čandić | 84' | |||
Babin / Domingues Agrelos | 84' | |||
Vuk Vuković | 89' | |||
Maj Fogec | 90' | |||
Damir Zukić | 92' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Gorica | 4 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
12 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |