Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Grega Sorčan | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Luka Šimunović | |
7 | Jaroš Čadež | |
10 | Mark Čeh | |
17 | Matej Momčilovski | |
18 | Tilen Rajter Krebs | |
24 | Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo | |
27 | Marko Karamarko | |
31 | Morré Timothe Draman Makadji | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
54 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Bine Bernik | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
16 | Inas Kukavica | |
20 | Golden Okocha Gibson | |
21 | Nik Podbregar | |
41 | Tim Gašperin | |
72 | Miha Vrhovnik |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rok Bržan | V |
6 | Luka Pršo | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | K |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
16 | Bruno Župan | |
21 | Miha Žejen | |
24 | Nermin Bijelonja | |
30 | Leon Marinič | |
33 | Franci Perko | |
90 | Mark Gomizelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
5 | Mateo Cipi | |
8 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
27 | Denis Bjelkić | |
71 | David Radić |
Trener |
---|
Toni Golem |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Borošak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Morré Timothe Draman Makadji | 1 : 0 | 35' | |
Nik Podbregar | 2 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bruno Župan | 44' | |||
Gibson / Makadji | 46' | |||
Podbregar / Čadež | 59' | |||
Bizjak Batistič / Bijelonja | 62' | |||
Miha Žejen | 65' | |||
Dakič / Momčilovski | 70' | |||
Luka Šimunović | 73' | |||
Bernik / Čeh | 76' | |||
Gašperin / Gibson | 76' | |||
Cipi / Trivunović | 79' | |||
Mark Gomizelj | 82' | |||
Bjelkić / Bizjak Batistič | 84' | |||
Nejc Doplihar | 93' | |||
Matic Slavec | 93' | |||
Marko Karamarko | 93' | |||
Matic Slavec | 93' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Gorica | 4 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Dravinja | 30 | 34 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
13 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |