Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Matic Fink | K |
4 | Tilen Mlakar | |
7 | Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs | |
8 | Din Gutić | |
11 | Franco Dario Bustos Glavas | |
14 | Dejan Maksimović | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
19 | Tomaž Kepic | |
20 | Marko Kračun | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mark Žerjal | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
9 | Filip Lukežič | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
16 | Tin Štricelj |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Grega Sorčan | V |
2 | Tilen Rajter Krebs | |
5 | Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo | |
6 | Marko Karamarko | |
7 | Jaroš Čadež | |
9 | Mak Varešanović | |
10 | Mark Čeh | |
21 | Nik Podbregar | |
31 | Morré Timothe Draman Makadji | |
33 | Edi Horvat | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
54 | Žan Malnar | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
11 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
17 | Matej Momčilovski | |
20 | Goodnews Daniels | |
22 | Blaž Jemec | |
41 | Tim Gašperin | |
77 | Stefan Petrović |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Toni Golem |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Edi Horvat | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Franco Dario Bustos Glavas (11m) | 1 : 1 | 73' | |
Edi Horvat (11m) | 1 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo | 27' | |||
Marko Karamarko | 31' | |||
Din Gutić | 33' | |||
Mak Varešanović | 33' | |||
Lukežič / Kepic | 46' | |||
Tilen Rajter Krebs | 55' | |||
Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs | 61' | |||
Novak / Špernjak | 65' | |||
Štricelj / Biggs | 65' | |||
Edi Horvat | 72' | |||
Momčilovski / Čadež | 73' | |||
Ljubijankič / Rajter Krebs | 73' | |||
Jemec / Podbregar | 85' | |||
Vrhovnik / Pokorn | 92' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |