Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 5 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
P |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | ||
ND Ilirija | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 15.03.2024, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Ilirija 1911 | 1:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 03.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Krka | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 28.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 04.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | ND Ilirija | 3:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 23.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Krka | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 19.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 03.09.2021, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 18.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Krka | 1:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 04.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Krka | - | ND Ilirija | 3:2 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Krka | - | ND Ilirija | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 06.08.2017, ob 17.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Krka | 4:1 | (0:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
12 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |