Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Turk Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Ervin Németh | V |
2 | Josip Vuica | |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
20 | Žan Bešir | |
21 | Matic Paljk | |
37 | Mihael Rebernik | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Andrašec | V |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
17 | Silvio Pigac | |
19 | Blaž Sintič | |
27 | Tin Polić | |
44 | Anej Horvat | |
70 | Niko Zamuda |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tony Macan | V |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
6 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Tarik Čandić | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
10 | Matic Zavnik | |
13 | Gašper Petek | |
15 | Haris Dedić | K |
18 | Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
4 | Nikola Kušeta | |
5 | Manuel Linussi | |
11 | Vuk Vuković | |
16 | David Stanojević | |
17 | Alexander Stožinič | |
19 | Gregor Cigoj | |
24 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
26 | Domagoj Babin |
Trener |
---|
József Bozsik |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Borošak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Toni Lun Bončina | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 2 : 0 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Fogec | 25' | |||
Igrec / Rebernik | 64' | |||
Pigac / Vuica | 64' | |||
Vuković / Gulič | 65' | |||
Ignjatović / Domingues Agrelos | 65' | |||
Matic Paljk | 77' | |||
Babin / Čandić | 78' | |||
Polić / Oštrek | 81' | |||
Ervin Németh | 91' | |||
Horvat / Bončina | 92' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |