Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
P |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Jadran Dekani | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gorica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 09.03.2024, ob 13.00 | Gorica | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:1 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 19.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Jadran Dekani | - | Gorica | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 18.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Gorica | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 27.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Gorica | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 25.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Gorica | 0:2 | (0:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 3 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |