Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kacijan Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 600 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Ervin Németh | V |
2 | Josip Vuica | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
17 | Silvio Pigac | |
20 | Žan Bešir | |
21 | Matic Paljk | |
23 | Žan Kumer | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Andrašec | V |
12 | Safet Jahić | V |
11 | Maj Plej | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
19 | Blaž Sintič | |
27 | Tin Polić | |
44 | Anej Horvat | |
70 | Niko Zamuda | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
7 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Luka Marjanac | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
19 | Raymond Lakeen Inwen Langan Mungian | |
21 | Lazar Sajčić | |
22 | Dragan Brkić | |
23 | Adis Hodžić | |
25 | Robert Ćosić | |
43 | Darko Hrka | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Alen Jurca | V |
4 | Aljaž Vadjunec | |
8 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
9 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
17 | Ilan Libé Mohamed Kouassi | |
27 | Maj Blažič | |
28 | Kalani Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida | |
55 | Denis Cerovec | |
90 | Boris Krstić |
Trener |
---|
József Bozsik |
Trener |
---|
Miran Srebrnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Baruca (11m) | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Lazar Sajčić | 0 : 2 | 48' | |
Luka Baruca | 0 : 3 | 68' | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 1 : 3 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adis Hodžić | 17' | |||
Žan Kumer | 22' | |||
Matic Paljk | 22' | |||
Zoltán Gergő / Pigac | 26' | |||
Josip Vuica | 27' | |||
Dávid Zoltán Gergő | 43' | |||
Igrec / Kumer | 53' | |||
Raymond Lakeen Inwen Langan Mungian | 58' | |||
Blaž Urh | 67' | |||
Jalinous / Inwen Langan Mungian | 69' | |||
Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida / Marjanac | 80' | |||
Polić / Vuica | 84' | |||
Krstić / Kadrić | 87' | |||
Lesjak / Brkić | 87' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Dravinja | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Dravinja | 30 | 34 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
13 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |