Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Jakob Barborič | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Marko Bedek | K |
9 | Robert Perić-Komšić | |
12 | Lan Milanović | |
14 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
17 | Adis Hodžić | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
55 | Mark Gliha | |
77 | Amir Dervišević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Dejan Panić | V |
7 | Domen Žur | |
15 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
18 | Tian Mitič | |
19 | Renato Simić | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
23 | Niki Radovič | |
27 | Luka Marković | |
44 | Tilen Kovačič |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Mrežar | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
4 | Denis Vezjak | K |
5 | Luka Privošnik | |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
17 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
18 | Žan Napotnik | |
20 | Andraž Kolar | |
21 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
3 | Žiga Čakš | |
8 | Nik Rauter | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Aleksandar Radić | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc |
Trener |
---|
Agron Šalja |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Balažič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Gliha | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 2 : 0 | 63' | |
Žiga Čakš (11m) | 2 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristijan Blaževski | 34' | |||
Krznarić / Maksimović | 69' | |||
Robert Perić-Komšić | 69' | |||
Gosak / Ramšak | 79' | |||
Koprivc / Kopač | 79' | |||
Čakš / Knaus | 79' | |||
Kovačič / Perić-Komšić | 79' | |||
Adis Hodžić | 81' | |||
Josip Krznarić | 81' | |||
Rauter / Vezjak | 84' | |||
Radić / Vodopivec | 84' | |||
Marković / Dervišević | 84' | |||
Simić / Gliha | 84' | |||
Luka Čadež | 91' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |