Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kasapović Aleksandar (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
P |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 18.11.2023, ob 13.30 | Gorica | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 26.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Gorica | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 30.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 21.05.2022, ob 20.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Gorica | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 06.11.2021, ob 16.00 | Gorica | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |