Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
8 | Matija Carl | |
10 | Ikenna Divine Igwe | |
17 | Nik Krebs | |
19 | Razvan Andrei Morariu | |
20 | Mario Kvesić | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
23 | Matevž Turkuš | K |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
32 | Din Gutić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Miha Linasi Jeromel | V |
5 | Martin Hovnik | |
7 | Murat Bajraj | |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
11 | Matic Kotnik | |
14 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
22 | Jaka Krevh | |
28 | Tarik Leniči | |
73 | Adin Jahić |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
41 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
6 | Martin Radulović-Veličković | |
8 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
14 | Tine Koron | K |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
16 | Bruno Župan | |
20 | Gonçalo José Gonçalves Paulino | |
24 | Manuel Hladnik | |
31 | Luka Džaja | |
33 | Franci Perko | |
44 | Kristjan Trdin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
30 | Dejan Žigon | |
88 | Nik Preradović |
Trener |
---|
Anton Tomažič |
Trener |
---|
Marin Mikac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matija Carl (11m) | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Matija Carl (11m) | 2 : 0 | 32' | |
Franci Perko (11m) | 2 : 1 | 47' | |
Anže Turičnik | 3 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Džaja | 16' | |||
Din Gutić | 29' | |||
Preradović / Hladnik | 46' | |||
Adrović / Igwe | 56' | |||
Krevh / Krebs | 63' | |||
Bajraj / Kvesić | 63' | |||
Dejan Žigon | 64' | |||
Kotnik / Adrović | 87' | |||
Hovnik / Morariu | 87' | |||
Nick Bizjak Batistič | 89' | |||
Nik Preradović | 93' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |