Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Levačič Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Marko Bedek | K |
11 | Miha Kancilija | |
12 | Lan Milanović | |
14 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
17 | Adis Hodžić | |
27 | Luka Marković | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
55 | Mark Gliha | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Dejan Panić | V |
7 | Domen Žur | |
9 | Robert Perić-Komšić | |
15 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
18 | Ivan Horvat | |
19 | Renato Simić | |
23 | Niki Radovič | |
44 | Tilen Kovačič | |
77 | Amir Dervišević |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Ervin Németh | V |
2 | Josip Vuica | |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
17 | Silvio Pigac | |
37 | Mihael Rebernik | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Andrašec | V |
12 | Safet Jahić | V |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
7 | Chris Cener | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
18 | Jan Rajh | |
27 | Tin Polić | |
70 | Niko Zamuda |
Trener |
---|
Agron Šalja |
Trener |
---|
József Bozsik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Stjepan Igrec | 0 : 1 | 35' | |
Stjepan Igrec | 0 : 2 | 37' | |
Tilen Kovačič | 1 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Igrec / Oštrek | 18' | |||
Simić / Kancilija | 46' | |||
Polić / Vuica | 46' | |||
Žur / Bedek | 58' | |||
Dervišević / Gliha | 58' | |||
Tin Polić | 70' | |||
Gabrovec / Mešanović | 77' | |||
Kovačič / Maksimović | 86' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 5 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
12 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |