Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Kevin Benkič | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Ismir Nadarević | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
11 | Maj Rorič | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
18 | Patrik Jug | |
20 | Jakob Cukjati | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
8 | Nace Beguš | |
14 | Filip Lukežič | |
16 | Nace Lepoša | |
19 | Miha Špernjak | |
23 | Črt Rotar |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
8 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | K |
11 | Luka Marjanac | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
16 | Bruno Župan | |
19 | Kevin Humar | |
31 | Luka Džaja | |
33 | Franci Perko | |
44 | Kristjan Trdin | |
99 | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
41 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
5 | Luka Batič | |
14 | Tine Koron | |
18 | Eldin Koštić | |
20 | Gonçalo José Gonçalves Paulino | |
88 | Nik Preradović |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Marin Mikac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ricard Fernandez Betriu (11m) | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Franci Perko | 0 : 2 | 31' | |
Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 0 : 3 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jon Bartolj | 15' | |||
Kevin Benkič | 20' | |||
Matic Slavec | 21' | |||
Kevin Humar | 34' | |||
Luka Džaja | 37' | |||
Bruno Župan | 54' | |||
Nadarević / Jug | 64' | |||
Črt Rotar | 71' | |||
Lepoša / Djermanović | 72' | |||
Špernjak / Rorič | 72' | |||
Gonçalves Paulino / Bizjak Batistič | 74' | |||
Rotar / Benkič | 82' | |||
Koron / Doplihar | 84' | |||
Batič / Trdin | 84' | |||
Preradović / Marjanac | 88' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 5 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |