Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
N |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 4 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 5 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Tolmin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Krka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Krka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Tolmin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Krka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
23/24 | 27.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 27.04.2024, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | TKK Tolmin | 2:2 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 08.10.2023, ob 15.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | Krka | 1:3 | (1:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
12 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |