Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
9 | Robert Perić-Komšić | |
12 | Lan Milanović | |
14 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
17 | Adis Hodžić | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | K |
27 | Luka Marković | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
55 | Mark Gliha | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Dejan Panić | V |
7 | Domen Žur | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
11 | Miha Kancilija | |
15 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
23 | Niki Radovič | |
24 | Niko Miočić | |
44 | Tilen Kovačič | |
77 | Amir Dervišević |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Ivan Težački | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
10 | Luka Pihler | K |
18 | Vito Štrakl | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
31 | Henrik Nerguti | |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
88 | Marin Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Domen Zver | V |
5 | Gašper Vodeb | |
6 | Gal Dvoršak | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
11 | Bruno Bujan | |
17 | Tian Kosi | |
19 | Denis Leban | |
27 | Nejc Slokan | |
77 | Staš Popijal |
Trener |
---|
Agron Šalja |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Pihler | 0 : 1 | 29' | |
Filip Kosić (11m) | 0 : 2 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adis Hodžić | 31' | |||
Kancilija / Gliha | 54' | |||
Medle / Marković | 54' | |||
Vodeb / Zorman | 58' | |||
Dervišević / Perić-Komšić | 62' | |||
Radovič / Maksimović | 78' | |||
Kovačič / Blaževski | 78' | |||
Emruli / Kralj | 79' | |||
Leban / Kosić | 79' | |||
Hamza Mešanović | 82' | |||
Dvoršak / Nerguti | 87' | |||
Luka Sočič | 88' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
12 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |