Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
Primorje eMundia | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Z |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
ND Dravinja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
ND Dravinja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
ND Dravinja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
23/24 | 23.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 30.03.2024, ob 15.30 | Dravinja | - | Primorje eMundia | 0:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 16.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Primorje | - | ND Dravinja | 2:1 | (2:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
12 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |