Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
2 | Žiga Dajčman | |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
13 | Žan Florjanc | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | K |
22 | Stian Džumhur | |
23 | Jure Matjašič | |
24 | Zdravko Šeparović | |
29 | Šime Pešić | |
30 | Borna Panić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Jure Ribič | V |
4 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
8 | Duje Pešić | |
10 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
11 | Nurulah Harbaš | |
20 | Dino Redzic | |
21 | Tim Turinek | |
44 | Davud Kokić |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Ivan Težački | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
10 | Luka Pihler | K |
18 | Vito Štrakl | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
31 | Henrik Nerguti | |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
88 | Marin Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Domen Zver | V |
5 | Gašper Vodeb | |
6 | Gal Dvoršak | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
11 | Bruno Bujan | |
17 | Tian Kosi | |
19 | Denis Leban | |
20 | Jure Kokol | |
77 | Staš Popijal |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Bruno Kralj | 0 : 1 | 41' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Dajčman | 12' | |||
Majcenovič / Džumhur | 46' | |||
Redzic / Bloudek | 46' | |||
Harbaš / Panić | 61' | |||
Luka Sočič | 64' | |||
Kadrić / Pešić | 74' | |||
Turinek / Šeparović | 74' | |||
Jan Bruno Kralj | 78' | |||
Emruli / Kralj | 82' | |||
Vodeb / Kosić | 82' | |||
Amadej Vošnjak | 91' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
12 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |