Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Z |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Z |
Krka | 0 : 5 | Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 17.03.2024, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 02.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Tabor Sežana | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
03/04 | 14.krog | Velenje, Stadion ob jezeru, 02.11.2003, ob 16.00 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 6:1 | (4:0) | |
03/04 | 3.krog | Sežana, 24.08.2003, ob 17.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:6 | (1:3) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Krka |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |