Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Šumer Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tkalčič Silvester |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Ismir Nadarević | |
8 | Nace Beguš | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
18 | Patrik Jug | |
19 | Kevin Benkič | |
20 | Jakob Cukjati | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
3 | Miha Špernjak | |
5 | Matjaž Veber | |
11 | Luka Škof | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
7 | Rob Rudonja | |
9 | Nace Koprivnik | |
10 | Nik Fortuna | |
11 | Kristijan Meštrić | K |
15 | Matija Burin | |
21 | Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu | |
23 | Aleksa Marković | |
28 | Alen Dizdarević | |
97 | Tilen Jurman | |
99 | Erik Galina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Miloš Medić | V |
2 | Jure Zupan | |
3 | Lian Tay Humar | |
13 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
17 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
36 | Roy Rudonja | |
77 | Andreas Až Šćulac | |
90 | Medin Ibričić |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Cukjati | 1 : 0 | 31' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen Dizdarević | 29' | |||
Dejan Djermanović | 47' | |||
Aleksa Marković | 48' | |||
Korošec / Nadarević | 62' | |||
Djerdji Pavše / Koprivnik | 63' | |||
Medič Slaček / Zukić | 70' | |||
Ibričić / Meštrić | 72' | |||
Veber / Jug | 76' | |||
Humar / Fortuna | 82' | |||
Florenin Klavora / Galina | 82' | |||
Šćulac / Dizdarević | 82' | |||
Kevin Benkič | 88' | |||
Leon Djerdji Pavše | 94' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 6 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Gorica | 3 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |