Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Setnikar Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Primorje eMundia | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
P |
Krka | 0 : 5 | Tabor Sežana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 25 | ||
Krka | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 23 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | ||
Krka | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
Krka | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 01.03.2024, ob 16.30 | Krka | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 12.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Triglav Kranj | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 26.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Triglav Kranj | - | Krka | 0:4 | (0:4) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 14.08.2022, ob 17.30 | Krka | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 19.11.2021, ob 18.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Krka | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 06.08.2021, ob 19.00 | Krka | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 22.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Krka | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 15.08.2020, ob 18.30 | Krka | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno, 06.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:3 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno, 29.10.2016, ob 13.00 | Krka | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Športni center Kranj, 28.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Krka | 2:1 | (0:0) |
07/08 | 22.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 27.04.2008, ob 17.00 | - | Krka | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 16.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj, 16.03.2008, ob 15.00 | - | Krka | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 7.krog | Novo mesto, Novo mesto, 23.09.2007, ob 16.30 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
00/01 | 26.krog | Novo mesto, 20.05.2001, ob 17.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:4 | (0:2) | |
00/01 | 11.krog | Kranj, 15.10.2000, ob 15.30 | - | Krka | 0:3 | (0:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 6 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Gorica | 3 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |