Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Levačič Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
P |
Krka | 0 : 5 | Tabor Sežana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | ||
Krka | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
Krka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
Krka | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 17.11.2023, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | ND Dravinja | 2:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 25.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Dravinja | - | Krka | 3:0 | (1:0) |
12/13 | 26.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval Novo mesto, 22.05.2013, ob 17.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 10.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 06.10.2012, ob 15.30 | - | Krka | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 1.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval, 04.08.2012, ob 17.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
01/02 | 18.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 17.03.2002, ob 15.00 | - | Krka | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
01/02 | 3.krog | Novo mesto, 26.08.2001, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
00/01 | 21.krog | S. Konjice, 14.04.2001, ob 17.00 | - | Krka | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
00/01 | 6.krog | Novo mesto, 10.09.2000, ob 16.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 3:0 | (1:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |