Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 5 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19 | ||
Krka | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | ||
Krka | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | ||
Krka | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 05.11.2023, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:2 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 28.07.2023, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Krka | 4:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 19.11.2022, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 05.08.2022, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Krka | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 27.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 04.05.2022, ob 19.00 | Krka | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:1 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 15.10.2021, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Krka | 1:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 01.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Krka | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 05.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 05.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Krka | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:2 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 29.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 18.05.2019, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 03.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Krka | 2:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 10.03.2018, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 19.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Krka | 1:0 | (0:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
12 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |