Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
5 | Stefan Kladar | |
7 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Thomas Breganti | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | K |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
17 | Miha Žejen | |
26 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
45 | Bamba Susso | |
90 | Mark Gomizelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
87 | Nik Milenković | V |
11 | Jan Štrukelj | |
14 | Tine Koron | |
21 | Eldin Koštić | |
25 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
29 | Nik Preradović | |
33 | Stefan Ilić | |
52 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
77 | Tine Pori |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
8 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
24 | László Papp | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Zoltán Czirjék | V |
3 | Niko Zamuda | |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
6 | Silvio Pigac | |
11 | Boros Zsombor | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
97 | Kaj Plej |
Trener |
---|
Dominik Beršnjak |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bamba Susso | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Bence Szabó | 1 : 1 | 63' | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 1 : 2 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pigac / Petrović | 46' | |||
Zoltán Gergő / Kumer | 53' | |||
Koron / Gomizelj | 67' | |||
Štrukelj / Susso | 67' | |||
Ilić / Doplihar | 73' | |||
Plej / Igrec | 73' | |||
Kaj Plej | 78' | |||
Koštić / Erniša | 88' |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 3 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Marko Nunić | 9 |
Tai Matea Panić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Lan Piskule | 8 |
Chris Cener | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Anel Hajrić | 7 |
Faris Zubanović | 7 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 |