Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 310 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
7 | Luka Gajič | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
10 | Tian Pantelić | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
19 | Gašper Petek | |
21 | Matevž Križnik | |
23 | Žiga Dajčman | |
24 | Tadej Rems | K |
27 | Darko Mitrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | |
22 | Klemen Justin | |
37 | Ivan Makovec | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vice Baždarić | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
3 | Emanuel Mihalić | |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
6 | Jan Majcen | |
8 | Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
22 | Dinko Matošević | K |
33 | Antonio Majcenić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
7 | Nermin Haljeta | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
16 | Mike Louis Eberhart | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
27 | Nikita Ivanov |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Marcius | 0 : 1 | 31' | |
Andrej Pavlović | 0 : 2 | 42' | |
Tomi Gobec | 0 : 3 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Albert Račić | 40' | |||
Kasnik / Rems | 46' | |||
Černe / Pantelić | 46' | |||
Avbelj / Petek | 46' | |||
Kunstelj / Bračun | 69' | |||
Kantužer / Majcen | 70' | |||
Haljeta / Pavlović | 70' | |||
Židan / Križnik | 80' | |||
Gobec / Charles Alves Moreira | 83' | |||
Darko Mitrović | 86' | |||
Eberhart / Marcius | 91' | |||
Ivanov / Gradišar | 91' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Primorje | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Marko Nunić | 9 |
Tai Matea Panić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Lan Piskule | 8 |
Chris Cener | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Anel Hajrić | 7 |
Faris Zubanović | 7 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 |