Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 180 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
9 | Botond Gergely | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
11 | Boros Zsombor | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
24 | László Papp | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Zoltán Czirjék | V |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
6 | Silvio Pigac | |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
8 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
27 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
70 | András Murár | |
97 | Kaj Plej |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Stefan Moćić | V |
5 | Vinko Bićanić | |
7 | Denis Tubić | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
11 | Dragan Brkić | |
18 | Omar Kočar | K |
29 | Stian Džumhur | |
30 | Lovro Musa | |
77 | Boško Bošković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
19 | Žan Florjanc | |
24 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
66 | Nemanja Jozič | |
97 | Sandro Zukić | |
99 | Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bence Szabó | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Stian Džumhur | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Bence Szabó (11m) | 2 : 1 | 42' | |
Bence Szabó (11m) | 3 : 1 | 50' | |
Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs | 3 : 2 | 57' | |
Mirsad Sulejmanović | 4 : 2 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sulejmanović / Oštrek | 39' | |||
Vinko Bićanić | 42' | |||
Florjanc / Jovanović | 46' | |||
Lovro Musa | 49' | |||
Biggs / Brkić | 53' | |||
László Papp | 55' | |||
Olivér Dinnyés | 57' | |||
Fehér / Papp | 59' | |||
Igrec / Zsombor | 59' | |||
Zukić / Bloudek | 62' | |||
Verbič / Džumhur | 80' | |||
Plej / Kumer | 80' | |||
Mirsad Sulejmanović | 82' | |||
Ágoston Álmos Kiss | 83' | |||
Dávid Zoltán Gergő | 89' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Rogaška | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Primorje | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Marko Nunić | 9 |
Tai Matea Panić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Lan Piskule | 8 |
Chris Cener | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Anel Hajrić | 7 |
Faris Zubanović | 7 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 |