Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kasapović Aleksandar (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | ||
Roltek Dob | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Roltek Dob | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 11.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 27.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:4 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 20.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 04.09.2021, ob 16.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 21.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 19.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 05.09.2020, ob 16.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (3:1) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |