Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Turk Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Vice Baždarić | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
3 | Emanuel Mihalić | |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
6 | Jan Majcen | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
22 | Dinko Matošević | K |
23 | Marko Musulin | |
37 | Anel Hajrić | |
77 | Filip Tomašković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Antonio Tuta | V |
7 | Luka Anković | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
20 | Ivan Dolovski | |
25 | Maj Drobne | |
26 | Miha Hernavs | |
33 | Antonio Majcenić |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Elvis Džafić | V |
2 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
5 | Dominik Ivkič | |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | |
8 | Marko Brkić | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Maj Rorič | |
15 | Matej Poplatnik | |
16 | Nace Beguš | |
24 | Tilen Mlakar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
7 | Mark Golob | |
14 | Žiga Urtelj | |
17 | Žiga Slaviček | |
18 | Žiga Škoflek | |
19 | Tomaž Kepic | |
21 | Din Gutić | |
22 | Marko Huč | |
25 | Boris Bošnjović |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Borošak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrej Pavlović | 1 : 0 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Škoflek / Piskule | 46' | |||
Majcenić / Tomašković | 46' | |||
Žiga Škoflek | 57' | |||
Anel Hajrić | 60' | |||
Huč / Brkić | 73' | |||
Gobec / Hajrić | 73' | |||
Kantužer / Majcen | 73' | |||
Gutić / Rorič | 85' | |||
Boris Bošnjović | 88' | |||
Dominik Ivkič | 90' | |||
Nace Beguš | 92' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Rogaška | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 4 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Marko Nunić | 9 |
Tai Matea Panić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Lan Piskule | 8 |
Chris Cener | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Anel Hajrić | 7 |
Faris Zubanović | 7 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 |