Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Elvis Džafić | V |
2 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
5 | Dominik Ivkič | |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | |
8 | Marko Brkić | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
15 | Matej Poplatnik | |
16 | Nace Beguš | |
18 | Žiga Škoflek | |
24 | Tilen Mlakar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
7 | Mark Golob | |
11 | Maj Rorič | |
14 | Žiga Urtelj | |
17 | Žiga Slaviček | |
19 | Tomaž Kepic | |
21 | Din Gutić | |
25 | Boris Bošnjović |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
5 | Vinko Bićanić | |
7 | Denis Tubić | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
18 | Omar Kočar | |
19 | Nikola Pejović | |
21 | Nik Omladič | K |
26 | Marko Martinović | |
29 | Marin Karabatić | |
97 | Luka Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
66 | Nemanja Jozič | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
12 | Juraj Spudić | |
23 | Luka Mezga | |
24 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
44 | Matija Kanceljak | |
77 | Boško Bošković |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Poplatnik | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Sandro Jovanović | 1 : 1 | 25' | |
Dominik Ivkič | 2 : 1 | 44' | |
Dejan Djermanović | 3 : 1 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matej Poplatnik | 45' | |||
Rorič / Brkić | 46' | |||
Spudić / Martinović | 65' | |||
Nikola Pejović | 66' | |||
Gutić / Ivkič | 69' | |||
Golob / Piskule | 69' | |||
Din Gutić | 75' | |||
Kanceljak / Vošnjak | 78' | |||
Majcenovič / Baruca | 86' | |||
Urtelj / Djermanović | 86' | |||
Bošnjović / Beguš | 86' | |||
Vinko Bićanić | 88' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Triglav Kranj | 5 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Primorje |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |