Sodniki: | Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Buh Helena (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žalik Danijel |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | K |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
22 | Jakov Katuša | |
37 | Luka Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
7 | Anej Dukarić | |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
30 | Tai Kmetec | |
32 | Rok Schaubach | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
11 | Jaša Martinčič | |
14 | Niko Havelka | |
23 | Jaka Korošec | |
27 | Fran Šlamberger | |
47 | Enej Kapun | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Vunderl | V |
7 | Anej Kujović | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
17 | Aljaž Ploj | |
19 | Vanja Panić | |
20 | Gal Dvoršak | |
24 | Stian Džumhur | |
29 | Tai Matea Panić |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Mertik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Borovnik | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Jakov Katuša | 2 : 0 | 76' | |
Nik Marinšek (11m) | 3 : 0 | 83' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 3 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Frešer | 28' | |||
Tin Martić | 29' | |||
Panić / Ferčič | 46' | |||
Kujović / Korošec | 46' | |||
Bizjak / Skiba | 65' | |||
Nedim Ljubijankič | 73' | |||
Panić / Martinčič | 74' | |||
Koprivc / Kapun | 74' | |||
Gorenak / Frešer | 74' | |||
Baskera / Borovnik | 80' | |||
Schaubach / Jagić | 80' | |||
Munić / Katuša | 80' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |