Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Brezar Davor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kacijan Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
11 | Jaša Martinčič | |
14 | Niko Havelka | |
17 | Aljaž Ploj | |
27 | Fran Šlamberger | |
29 | Tai Matea Panić | |
47 | Enej Kapun | |
66 | Rok Maher | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Vunderl | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
7 | Anej Kujović | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
19 | Vanja Panić | |
20 | Gal Dvoršak | |
23 | Jaka Korošec | |
24 | Stian Džumhur |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Vice Baždarić | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
6 | Jan Majcen | |
8 | Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
22 | Dinko Matošević | K |
23 | Marko Musulin | |
33 | Antonio Majcenić | |
37 | Anel Hajrić | |
77 | Filip Tomašković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Lojen | V |
3 | Emanuel Mihalić | |
7 | Luka Anković | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
16 | Mark Hegedus | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
20 | Ivan Dolovski |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dragoslav Perić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Musulin (11m) | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Anel Hajrić | 0 : 2 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Maher | 29' | |||
Andrej Pavlović | 40' | |||
Ljubijankič / Ploj | 69' | |||
Koprivc / Kapun | 69' | |||
Gradišar / Hajrić | 69' | |||
Gobec / Pavlović | 69' | |||
Kantužer / Majcen | 76' | |||
Anković / Majcenić | 76' | |||
Džumhur / Martinčič | 81' | |||
Korošec / Panić | 81' | |||
Neskič / Musulin | 83' | |||
Dvoršak / Havelka | 89' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |