Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 170 |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 29.10.2023, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 27.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND Ilirija | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 14.08.2022, ob 17.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Primorje | 1 : 4 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |